Docenti

Professori ordinari

  1. Cingari Salvatore (SPS/02)
  2. Coppola Daria Carmina (L-LIN/02)
  3. Costamagna Lidia (L-LIN/01)
  4. Covino Sandra (L-FIL-LET/12)
  5. De Cesaris Valerio (M/STO/04)
  6. Diodato Emidio (SPS/04)
  7. Gambini Dianella (L-LIN/07)
  8. Giannini Stefania (L-LIN/01)
  9. Giro Mario (SPS/06)
  10. Grego Giuliana (L-LIN/01)
  11. Piccini Daniele (L-FIL-LET/13)
  12. Spina Stefania (L-LIN/01)
  13. Terrinoni Enrico (L-LIN/10)
  14. Zaganelli Giovanna (L-FIL-LET/14)

Professori associati

  1. Allegra Antonio (M-FIL/06)
  2. Biscarini Chiara (ICAR/02)
  3. Calitti Floriana (L-FIL-LET/10)
  4. Capecchi Giovanni (L-FIL-LET/10)
  5. Catolfi Antonio (L-ART/06)
  6. Dantini Michele (L-ART/03)
  7. Di Domenico Elisa (L-LIN/01)
  8. Dolci Roberto (L-LIN/02)
  9. Duranti Francesco (IUS/21)
  10. Giuffrida Roberto (IUS/13)
  11. Guazzini Federica (SPS/13)
  12. Lunghi Elvio (L-ART/01)
  13. Malagnini Francesca (L-FIL-LET/12)
  14. Marchegiani Maura (IUS/13)
  15. Marini Rolando (SPS/08)
  16. Marino Toni (L-FIL-LET/14)
  17. Nardi Fernando (ICAR/02)
  18. Pistelli Maurizio (L-FIL-LET/11)
  19. Pistolesi Elena (L-FIL-LET/12)
  20. Rigano Gabriele (M-STO/04) 
  21. Scaglione Stefania (L-LIN/01)
  22. Scocozza Giovanna (L-LIN/07)
  23. Sgavicchia Siriana (L-FIL-LET/11)
  24. Stramaccioni Alberto (M-STO/04)
  25. Vetrugno Roberto (L-FIL-LET/12)

Ricercatori universitari       

  1. Bartoccini Umberto (ING-INF/05)
  2. Belli Carlo (SPS/04)
  3. Bernacchi Mauro (SECS-P/08)
  4. Coppini Laura (IUS/01) - RTD
  5. Gambacorta Carla (L-FIL-LET/13)
  6. Gasbarra Valentina (L-LIN/01)
  7. Giordano Federico (L-ART/06) - RTD
  8. Marcaccio Alejandro (L-LIN/01)
  9. Niglia Federico (SPS/06) - RTD
  10. Padua Donatella (SPS/07)
  11. Radicchi Donatella (SECS-P/08)
  12. Samu Borbala (L-LIN/02) - RTD
  13. Santucci Valentino (ING-INF/05) - RTD
  14. Sbrana Filippo (SECS-P/12) - RTD
  15. Simoncini Alessandro (SPS/01) - RTD 
  16. Scozzese Giancarlo (SECS-P/08)
  17. Tomei Renato (L-LIN/12) - RTD
  18. Tusini Stefania (SPS/07) 

Professori affidatari a.a.2019-2020

  1. Chesta Riccardo Emilio
  2. Montesi Cristina (SECS-P/02)
  3. Nencioni Giacomo (L-ART/06)
  4. Polinori Paolo (SECS-P)
  5. Pongetti Carlo (M-GGR/01)

Professori a contratto a.a. 2019-2020

  1. Brilli Monica (L-LIN/12)
  2. Brizi Mariotti Silvia (L-LIN/12)
  3. Capozzi Maria Rosa (L-FIL-LET/12)
  4. Chen Hsueh Li (L-OR/21)
  5. Cipriani Lucia (L-LIN/14)
  6. Covino Renato (M-STO/01)
  7. De Santis Giovanni Maria Perfetto (MGGR/01)
  8. Eugeni Carlo ( L-LIN/07)
  9. Féraud Cécile Camille Hélène(L-LIN/04)
  10. Filomia Maria  (M-PED/03)
  11. Forlucci Sara (L-LIN/07)
  12. Galeassi Leonardo (L-ART/06)
  13. Graziosi Elena (L-LIN/12)
  14. Guidi Paolo (SECS-P/07)
  15. Kachurovska Inna (L-LIN/21)
  16. koerber Martina (L-LIN/14)
  17. Lanari Lorenzo (L-LIN/07)
  18. Lander Lopez Yrama (L-LIN/07)
  19. Lombezzi Letizia (L-OR/21)
  20. Meservey Sara (L-LIN/12)
  21. Montagnoli Roberto (AGR/15)
  22. Paolillo Stefano
  23. Paone Salvatore (ICAR/13)
  24. Pascoletti Maria Cristina (L-LIN/04)
  25. Pilar Birgitte Marianne (L-LIN/14)
  26. Pongetti Carlo (M-GGR/01)
  27. Patalocco Alessio (ICAR/13)
  28. Samonà Andrea (L-ART/06)
  29. Sani Cinzia (L-LIN/21)
  30. Schlicht Claudia S. (L-LIN/14)
  31. Starace Simone (L-ART/06)
  32. Stella Aldo (M-PSI/01)
  33. Tisi Maria Elena (L-OR/21)
  34. Vecchio Agatino (L-LIN/12)
  35. Zueva Svetlana (L-LIN/21)